Rocks Nyamaju Rocks on Map 

Rocks Nyamaju Rocks on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nyamaju Rocks. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rocks Nyamaju Rocks.


 

Main information about Rocks Nyamaju Rocks

Rocks Nyamaju Rocks, Mara Region, Tanzania. Elevation 1134 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -1.76667, 33.3.
Time zone: Africa/Dar_es_Salaam. Rocks Nyamaju Rocks on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nyangombe, Katende, Murambo Namagamba, Kagunguli, Bukiko, Murutanga, Buzegwe, Bukindo, Bweni, Buguma, Kome, Igundu, Bulinga, Kurugee, Busekera, Bukumi, Bwassi, Makojo, Iramba, Mugala, Sikiro, Mukoko, Rusoli, Bukima, Namuhura, Nyangombe, Musanja, Mrangi; or for climbing on: Sizu Island, Kireta Island, Sara Island, Kweru Island, Kweru Mutu Island, Busyengere, Nakaranga Island, Songe Island, Masakara Island, Makome Island, Sina Island, Chinyeri Island, Kwigari Island, Irugwa Island, Bukurani Island, Nyambugu Island, Kwilela Island, Busonyi Island, Kinagomwishu Island, Juguu Island, Charaki Island, Mraoba Island, Liagoba Island, Iruma Island, Liegoba Island, Raju Island, Nyamasangi Island, Ramawe Island, Itami Island, Morova Islands, Kavari Rock, Nyamaju Rocks;

Other names: Nyamaju Rocks, Namaju Rocks, Nyamaju Rocks.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rocks Nyamaju Rocks


FRI 14.05

24°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 15.05

23°/22°
1,014 hPa
SUN 16.05

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
MON 17.05

24°/25°
1,013 hPa
TUE 18.05

23°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 19.05

22°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 20.05

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 21.05

23°/24°
1,015 hPa
SAT 22.05

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
SUN 23.05

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
MON 24.05

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
TUE 25.05

24°/24°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rocks Nyamaju Rocks


Nyamaju Rocks on GoogleMaps

Nyamaju Rocks on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nyamaju Rocks.


Nyamaju Rocks on OpenStreetMaps

Nyamaju Rocks on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nyamaju Rocks.


Nyamaju Rocks on Wikimapia

Nyamaju Rocks on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nyamaju Rocks.


Nyamaju Rocks on HotelsMap

Nyamaju Rocks on HotelsMap. Nyamaju Rocks.