Gorge Ngengeregengere Gorge on Map 

Gorge Ngengeregengere Gorge on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ngengeregengere Gorge. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Gorge Ngengeregengere Gorge.


 

Main information about Gorge Ngengeregengere Gorge

Gorge Ngengeregengere Gorge, Dodoma Region, Tanzania. Elevation 836 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: -7.12906, 36.07057.
Time zone: Africa/Dar_es_Salaam. Gorge Ngengeregengere Gorge on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mbogeko, Chole, Makatapora, Mtera, Muhigiti, Kinangala, Kisima, Malenga Malkali, Lukila, Chipogolo, Mwanzaga, Ifwambo, Kidete, Luganga, Kilala, Mkulula, Kikwata, Kidete, Isaka, Ibaka, Ndege, Luhomero, Itami, Ifunda, Chomwino, Kisega, Kiperebetu, Idale, Nandala, Rudi, Beku, Mkofwa, Nyanzwa, Kinsasi, Mboga, Mpaka, Mukue, Kitala, Chamolutse, Dodoma, Chamganga; or for traveling near lakes: Mtera Reservoir; or for climbing on: Ngengeregengere Gorge;

Other names: Ngengeregengere Gorge, Ngengeregengere Gorge.

12 day Weather Forecast - Gorge Ngengeregengere Gorge


SAT 15.05

29°/20°
1,015 hPa
SUN 16.05

30°/19°
1,014 hPa
MON 17.05

30°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 18.05

26°/22°
1,016 hPa
WED 19.05

30°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 20.05

29°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 21.05

29°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 22.05

29°/20°
1,016 hPa
SUN 23.05

29°/20°
1,016 hPa
MON 24.05

28°/19°
1,017 hPa
TUE 25.05

29°/20°
1,017 hPa
WED 26.05

29°/21°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Gorge Ngengeregengere Gorge


The nearest lakes: Mtera Reservoir, and others.

The nearest mountains and islands: Ngengeregengere Gorge, and others.

Ngengeregengere Gorge on GoogleMaps

Ngengeregengere Gorge on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ngengeregengere Gorge.


Ngengeregengere Gorge on OpenStreetMaps

Ngengeregengere Gorge on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ngengeregengere Gorge.


Ngengeregengere Gorge on Wikimapia

Ngengeregengere Gorge on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ngengeregengere Gorge.


Ngengeregengere Gorge on HotelsMap

Ngengeregengere Gorge on HotelsMap. Ngengeregengere Gorge.